"Dogs are not our whole life,

but they make our lives whole"

                                                 Roger Caras

FacebookGoogle Bookmarks
slideshow16 slideshow15 slideshow25 slideshow17 slideshow23 slideshow24 slideshow20 slideshow6 slideshow7 slideshow18 slideshow8 slideshow9 slideshow10 slideshow11 slideshow12 slideshow13 slideshow5 slideshow14 slideshow-1 slideshow2 slideshow4 slideshow19 slideshow3 slideshow21 slideshow22 slideshow26

Shows

Opole 2010_283

Date

Show

Class

Result

Judge

18.8.2012 Clubshow Chorzow, Poland Champions Exc1, CWC, BEST BROOD BITCH Ingid Gossens (D), J.C. Larive (F)
16.6.2012 Specialty Show Zbraslav, CZ Champions Exc2, resCAC Elina Haapaniemi (FIN)
5.5.2012 International Show Prague, CZ Champions Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Central and East European Winner 2012, Cruft´s Qualification 2013 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
15.4.2012 Clubshow Netolice, CZ Champions Exc.1, CAC, CC, Best Noire female Salvatore Giannone (BE)
5.2.2012 Duo CACIB Brno, CZ Champions Exc1, CAC, CACIB, met conditions for Grandchamp of CZ!!! Kochan Anna (PL)
4.2.2012 Duo CACIB Brno Champions Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, met conditions for C.I.E!!! Nováková Iveta (CZ)
20.11.2011 International Nitra, SK Champions Exc1, CAC, CACIB Zamoyski Andrzei (PL)
19.11.2011 International Nitra, SK Champions Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Petkeviča Beata, (LV)
3.9.2011 Specal show Prague, CZ Winners Exc1, CAC, CC Marlies Werkmeister (D)
7.6.2010 Club show Zbraslav u Brna/CZ Open

Exc1, CAC, Best Noire bitch, Club winner, met conditions for Club Champion!!!

Elia Alia (E)
 23.5.2010 National Bytom/PL Champions  

Exc1, CWC, National winner, BOB, BOG II., met condittions for Champion of PL

 

Anna Kochan (PL)

 16.5.2010 CACIB Bratislava/SK  Champions  Exc2, res. CAC Borkowski Tomasz (PL) 
 

15.5.2010

 Duo CACIB Bratislava/SK Champions

Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qualification, met conditions for GRAND CHAMP SK

Supronowicz Malgorzata (PL)

 2.5.2010 CAC Banská Bystrica/SK  Champions Exc1, CAC  Fiszdon Katarzyna (PL)
1.5.2010  CACIB Lodź/PL Champions Exc2  

Antoan Hlebarov (BG)

 24.4.2010 CACIB Opole/PL Open Exc1, CWC, CACIB

Andrzej Zamoyski (PL) 

17.4.2010  Special show Netolice/CZ  Winners

Exc1, CAC, Best noire bitch, Bella&Ash - best couple

Gabriela Höllbacher (A) 

10.4.2010   National show Ostrava/CZ  Winners Exc1, CAC, met conditions for Czech Champion of beauty
 

Dostál Jaromír, Ing. DrSC. (CZ)

 
28.3.2010  CACIB KAtowice/PL  Champions

Exc2, res.CACIB

Salvatore Giannone (BE) 

27.3.2010  Nitracanis Nitra/SK Champions 

Exc1, CAC, BOB, BOG 1!!!

Wieremiejczyk (PL) 

 20.3.2010 Regional show/CZ   Winners

class winner, Regional winner, BIS 3. bitch

Leoš Jančík, Ing. (CZ) 

 23.5.2009 Club show Baden/AT   Open Exc3 

Eva Mosiman (AT) 

 17.5.2009 National show Bytom/PL   Open

Ex1, CWC, Best bith in breed 

 

Jezienicka-Kulik Justyna (PL)

26.4.2009  Club show Netolice/CZ   Open Exc1, CAC  

Ch. Janes (AT)

 25.4.2009 International show České Budějovice/CZ  Open Exc1, CAC   Tibor Havelka (SK)
 19.4.2009 National show Czestochowa/PL  Open  Exc2  Anna Dzit (PL)
 4.4.2009 National show Ostrava/CZ  Open  Exc1, CAC, National winner Tibor Havelka (SK)
 28.3.2009  National show Nitra/SK  Open Exc1, CAC, met conditions for CHAMPION of SLOVAKIA  

Tibor Havelka (SK)

 24.1.2009  International show Trenčín/SK  Open Exc1, CAC, res. CACIB  Otakar Vondrouš (CZ)
 11.1.2009 National show Olomouc/CZ   Open  Exc2, res. CAC Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
1.11.2008  Nitracanis Nitra/SK   Open Exc1, CAC   MVDr. Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
 12.10.2008 Selectionné Újezd nad Lesy/ČR  Selectionné Czech Republic  

Ingrid Gossens, Norbert Haag, Martina Klinzing - Pleuger (DE)

11.10.2008 

Special show Újezd nad Lesy/ČR

Open  

Exc1, CAC, Best noire bitch, Winner of specialty show, BOB

 

Ingrid Gossens (DE)

5.10.2008  European Dog Show Budapest/HU   Open VG4  Kari Jarvinen (FI) 
 3.10.2008 Club shpw Budapest/HU  Open Exc  

Laszló István (HU)

 13.7.2008  UEBB Schwanau/DE  Open Exc4 

Hervé Blasselle (F) 

12.7.2008  Club show Schwanau/DE  Open Exc3  Corrine de Brouwer (F) 
29.6.2008 Club showŽebětín/CZ Open Exc Jean Bremond (F)
6.6.2008 National show Senec/SK Intermediate Exc1, CAC Linda Voláriková (SK)
1.6.2008 Selectionné Gennape/BE Selectionné Belgium

Mr Van Der Biest, Mme Pareau, Mr Decamps

31.5.2008 Club show Gennape/BE Intermediate Exc3

Genevieve Pareau (F)